Sports Schedule

Fadó in Buckhead is the proud home of LFC Atlanta, an Official Liverpool Supporters Club.

For more information, click here. YNWA

Official Pub Partner

atlanta united graphic

 

Download PDF

Date Sport Type Match Information Time
Fri
7 May
Soccer Soccer: Leicester City vs Newcastle United 3:00 PM
Sat
8 May
Soccer Soccer: Sheffield United vs Crystal Palace 10:00 AM
Sat
8 May
Soccer Soccer: Manchester City vs Chelsea 12:30 PM
Sat
8 May
Soccer Soccer: Liverpool vs Southampton 3:15 PM
Sat
8 May
Soccer Soccer: Barcelona vs Atletico Madrid 10:15 AM
Sat
8 May
Baseball Baseball: Philadelphia Phillies vs Atlanta Braves 8:20 PM
Sun
9 May
Soccer Soccer: Aston Villa vs Manchester United 9:05 AM
Sun
9 May
Soccer Soccer: West Ham United vs Everton 11:30 AM
Sun
9 May
Soccer Soccer: Arsenal vs West Bromwich 2:00 PM
Sun
9 May
Soccer Soccer: Inter Milan vs Atlanta United 1:00 PM
Sun
9 May
Baseball Baseball: Philadelphia Phillies vs Atlanta Braves 8:00 PM
Sat
29 May
Soccer Soccer: TBD vs TBD 12:00 AM
Fri
11 Jun
Soccer Soccer: Turkey vs Italy 3:00 PM
Sat
12 Jun
Soccer Soccer: Wales vs Switzerland 9:00 AM
Sat
12 Jun
Soccer Soccer: Denmark vs Finland 12:00 PM
Sat
12 Jun
Soccer Soccer: Belgium vs Russia 3:00 PM
Sun
13 Jun
Soccer Soccer: England vs Croatia 9:00 AM
Sun
13 Jun
Soccer Soccer: Austria vs Macedonia 12:00 PM
Sun
13 Jun
Soccer Soccer: Netherlands vs Ukraine 3:00 PM
Mon
14 Jun
Soccer Soccer: Scotland vs Czech Republic 9:00 AM
Mon
14 Jun
Soccer Soccer: Poland vs Slovakia 12:00 PM
Mon
14 Jun
Soccer Soccer: Spain vs Sweden 3:00 PM
Tue
15 Jun
Soccer Soccer: Hungary vs Portugal 12:00 PM
Tue
15 Jun
Soccer Soccer: France vs Germany 3:00 PM
Wed
16 Jun
Soccer Soccer: Finland vs Russia 9:00 AM
Wed
16 Jun
Soccer Soccer: Turkey vs Wales 12:00 PM
Wed
16 Jun
Soccer Soccer: Italy vs Switzerland 3:00 PM
Thu
17 Jun
Soccer Soccer: Denmark vs Belgium 12:00 PM
Thu
17 Jun
Soccer Soccer: Netherlands vs Austria 3:00 PM
Fri
18 Jun
Soccer Soccer: Sweden vs Slovakia 9:00 AM
Fri
18 Jun
Soccer Soccer: Croatia vs Czech Republic 12:00 PM
Fri
18 Jun
Soccer Soccer: England vs Scotland 3:00 PM
Sat
19 Jun
Soccer Soccer: Hungary vs France 9:00 AM
Sat
19 Jun
Soccer Soccer: Portugal vs Germany 12:00 PM
Sat
19 Jun
Soccer Soccer: Spain vs Poland 3:00 PM
Sun
20 Jun
Soccer Soccer: Italy vs Wales 12:00 PM
Sun
20 Jun
Soccer Soccer: Switzerland vs Turkey 12:00 PM
Mon
21 Jun
Soccer Soccer: Ukraine vs Austria 12:00 PM
Mon
21 Jun
Soccer Soccer: Macedonia vs Netherlands 12:00 PM
Mon
21 Jun
Soccer Soccer: Russia vs Denmark 3:00 PM
Mon
21 Jun
Soccer Soccer: Finland vs Belgium 3:00 PM
Tue
22 Jun
Soccer Soccer: Croatia vs Scotland 3:00 PM
Tue
22 Jun
Soccer Soccer: Czech Republic vs England 3:00 PM
Wed
23 Jun
Soccer Soccer: Sweden vs Poland 12:00 PM
Wed
23 Jun
Soccer Soccer: Slovakia vs Spain 12:00 PM
Wed
23 Jun
Soccer Soccer: Portugal vs France 3:00 PM
Wed
23 Jun
Soccer Soccer: Germany vs Hungary 3:00 PM